Alumni Donors

Sorted by Graduation Year and Last Name

Rockhurst University alumni who have donated during the 2014 - 2015 fiscal year
Honor Roll last updated September 22nd

2015

Ms. Molly Atchison
Mr. John D. Bahlinger
Ms. Lillian Elise Barrilleaux
Mr. Andrew J. Baum
Mr. Samuel L. Beckett
Mr. Matthew Beermann
Ms Natalie Berigan
Ms. Briana M. Bondon
Mr. Nicholas T. Borders
Ms. Maigan T. Bridgette
Mr. Patrick Burns
Mr. Tate H. Caldarello
Martin Christello
Mr. Michael K. Curran
Mr. Christopher L. D'Silva
Mr. Gregory Danner
Ms. Emily G. Dudenhoeffer
Mr. Liam M. Duffy
Ms. Andrea C. Dunwiddie
Mr. Marcelo Fernan, III
Ms. Audrey A. Hall
Ms. Alexandria Hall
Mr. Tyler L. Head
Mr. Stephen P. Hoerr
Ms Caitlin Hynson
Ms. Fabiola C. Juarez
Mr. T. Francis Kane
Ms. Rebecca R. Keeven
Ms Meredith Koch
Ms. Sara Lang
Ms. Kasey L. Lierz
Ms. Kathryn A. Luner
Ms. Molly E. McCune
Ms. Maria K. McDonald
Mr. Andrew D. McKeegan
Ms. Molly T. Milford
Mr. Michael K. Odenwald
Ms. Bridget A. Page
Ms. Gina M. Palumbo
Ms- Elizabeth Polina
Mr. Travis J. Rash
Mr. Alan E. Ratermann
Ms. Kelsi D. Rempe
Ms. Grace C. Rice
Ms. Lynsey N. Riemann
Ms. Madeline E. Sartorius
Mr. Tyler S. Scroggs
Mr. Lucas M. Sikorski
Ms. Taylor M. Skala
Mr. Ryan S. Smith
Mr. Chase A. Sorrick
Mr. James S. Stadler
Mr. Corey M. Stout
Mr. Keven Thomas
Ms. Sarah B. Thurlow
Ms. Katherine E. Weber
Ms. Laura A. Wilson
Mr. Zachary J. Zakibe

2014

Deniss Araque
Miss Michelle Armilio
Ms. Shauna Beckett
Ms. Heather Biggar
Ms. Susan Bissonnette
Ms. Madeline R. Burkemper
Ms. Claire E. Burns
Mr. Brandon Carlson
Mrs. Caitlin Colteryahn
Mrs. Jennifer K. Cox
Ms. Robyn Everist
Ms. Caitlin Flournoy
Ms. Carmen Gierer
Mr. Joshua Goralski
Ms. Janeisha L. Griggs
Miss Rebecca Haden
Mrs. Melissa Harm
Mr. Paul M. Harned
Mr. Stephen Hoag
Dr. Laura A. Janusik
Mr. Matthew Joshi
Ms. Anna Marie Juenemann
Mr. Andrew Kadel
Mr. Saul Kantor
Ms. Erin Keiser
Ms. Tiffany Kline
Ms. Rebekah Knackstedt
Mr. Christian C. Lamb
Ms. Danielle Larson
Ms. Lauren A. Lawrence
Ms. Quynh Le
Ms. Hannah Mazon
Ms. Emily E. Mazzoni
Mr. Kyle Menges
Ms. Trisha Minoza
Ms. Lindsey Oliver
Miss Andrea Ozuna
Ms. Kayleigh Peterson
Ms. Lindsey Phelps
Mr. Dennis Rose
Mr. Alan Ruiz
Ms. Amanda C. Saladin
Ms. Molly L. Sova
Ms. Leandra A. Stuckey
Mr. Jordan Stull
Mr. Kevin Torres
Ms. Kristine Vainovska
Mr. Tyler Whetstone
Ms. Angela White

2013

Ms. Megan J. Bates
Ms. Kelsey J. Bennett
Ms. Kimberly A. Bira
Mr. Benjamin Bira
Mr. Steven R. Bokel
Mr. Michael Brett
Mr. Andrew Brochu
Dr. Ryan Butler
Ms. Candice Coit
Ms. Elizabeth Daldalian
Ms. Kelly M. Daly
Miss Anna Dircks
Mr. Dzenet Donko
Mr. Timothy J. Dulle
Mr. Christopher Durden
Ms. Kelsey R. Engelken
Ms. Kelly Finn
Ms. Emily J. Gonderinger
Ms. Samantha M. Gormley
Mr. Keith Graham
Ms. Chaeli Greco
Mr. Philip A. Hageman
Ms. Emily J. Halaz
Mr. Ethan Harak
Mr. Robert Hentzen
Mr. Adam Higgins
Ms. April Jecha
Mr. Will Joyce
Ms. Kaitlyn C. Kann
Ms. Margaret J. Keel
Ms. Laura E. Kelly
Mr. Stephen M. Kitts
Ms. Michelle Kramp
Ms. Valerie G. Kuntz
Mr. Marc Lassalle
Ms. Rachel Livengood
Mr. Thomas C. Loftus
Ms. Haley Long
Mr. Matthew J. Maggi
Mr. James Martin
Mrs. Rebecca C. McKnight
Mr. Dennis Moore
Ms. Emily R. Newton
Miss Sarah Nicholas
Mr. Christopher Nordby
Mr. Benjamin A. Norris
Ms. Meghan K. O'Hanlon
Mr. Ruben Perez
Miss Catherine Phillips
Mr. Kevin Ploth
Ms. Melissa K. Porter
Mr. Justin Price
Mr. Brian Pulcher
Mr. Nicholas Radom
Mr. Michael Richards
Mr. Kevin Roy
Miss Julie Sahaida
Mr. Mark Sappington
Ms. Tracy C. Sexton
Mr. Gregory Smith
Ms. Andrea M. Sobczyk
Ms. Rhonda Marie Sorensen
Miss Hannah Streck
Ms. Anna Sullivan
Mr. James Thode
Mr. Joshua Tinkey
Mr. Nicholas J. Traxler
Ms. Amanda Tuck
Ms. Elizabeth Tucker
Mr. Christopher VandeVen
Ms. Mary Vaughan
Mr. Seth Walker
Mr. Johnny Waller Jr.
Ms. Natalie M. Wieckert
Mr. Caleb Witt
Mr. Phillip Wrigley
Mr. Alex Zimmerschied

2012

Dr. Zachary Bailey
Ms. Kimberly V. Becvar
Ms. Gayle M. Brekke
Mr. Joshua H. Brewster
Mr. Evangelos Brisimitzakis
Ms. Arielle S. Byrnes
Ms. Mary Campbell
Mr. Jay Caple
Mrs. Mary B. Cary
Ms. Nicole V. Cerny
Mr. Patrick S. Connely, II
Ms. Robyn L. Hiatt
Mr. Michael F. Durkin
Ms. Madeline J. Emsick
Mr. Joseph C. Evans
Ms. Meaghan G. Fanning
Mr. Thomas Frevert
Ms. Abigail Gibbs
Ms. Nicole S. Gravino
Ms. Marilee Griffin
Ms. Heather Guillory
Mr. John Hanson
Mr. Mark Himmelberg
Ms. Samantha Houlihan
Ms. Alexa M. Huston
Ms. Kristen Kaufmann
Ms. Britney Keepes
Mr. Michael P. Koehler
Ms. Megan Krohn
Ms. Julia E. Krolikowski
Ms. Erin K. Lang
Mr. Justin M. Langfield
Ms. Natalie Lewis
Ms. Joanne Marquez
Mr. Joseph B. Martin
Ms. Lisa Martin
Mr. Curtis McDonald
Miss Meghan Mueller
Ms. Katherine M. Reiter
Mr. Jerod Rhodes
Ms. Lauren Roberts
Ms. Christine E. Sarcone
Miss Taylor Sasse
Ms. Melody I. Schaeffer
Mr. Jacob Matthew Sittenauer
Richard Smith
Ms. Elaina Smith
Mr. Randy Tanner
Ms. Jaime Davis-Thomas
Ms. Jacqueline Titus
Ms. Kaitlyn D. Troske
Mr. Don Turnbaugh
Ms. Kelly Barry
Ms. Corinne M. Van Osdel
Ms. Margaret Wable
Mr. Andrew Wallenberg
Mr. David L. Wallisch
Dr. Michael Waxman
Mr. Stephen Wertz
Miss Monica Wirth

2011

Mr. Jon Adrian
Mrs. Sharon Alexander
Ms. Allison R. Andrews
Mr. Chadwick Andrews
Mr. Paul R. Bahr
Ms. Katherine T. Banister
Ms. Lauren A. Bayens
Mr. Philip R. Bennett
Mr. Kendall P. Bevers
Mrs. Jill Black
Ms. Lauren E. Bohnert
Mr. Matthew J. Bohnert
Mrs. Beverly Brewer
Ms. Charmaine Brim
Mr. Jeremiah Buehre
Mr. Deric Butler
Ms. Mariann Cammisano
Ms. Brianne Cherry
Mr. B. Reece Clark
Ms. Jamie D. Cordia
Mr. Thomas F. Daher III
Mr. Paul Deveaux
Mr. Edward J. Doyle III
Mr. Michael J. Flaxbeard
Ms. Michele M. Geist
Mr. Richard D. Graham
Mr. Samuel A. Grefrath
Ms. Anne L. Hart
Mr. Brent Haverkamp
Ms. Clare V. Holahan
Mr. Tim Howe
Mr. Matthew Hurlbutt
Ms. Sarah L. Jones
Mr. Gabriel H. Jones
Mr. Chad Keller
Ms. Deborah R. King
Dr. Benjamin Lambertson
Miss Lacey Leitner
Mr. Adam Macko
Mr. David Maddox
Miss Natalie Martinez
Mr. John McCormick
Mr. Patrick D. McDonald
Miss Elizabeth Medina
Mr. Ben Newell
Ms. Jennie H. Nguyen
Mr Sherel Nutt
Ms. Sarah Phillips
Ms. Marianne M. Sicking
Miss Marisa Smith
Ms. Caitlin R. Smith
Ms. Carolyn M. Sobczyk
Ms. Erin C. Standley
Mr. Nathan Stewart
Mr. Joshua Terhune
Mr. Charles Thorne
Ms. Leslee A. Wagner
Ms. Farra Wilson
Dr. Christine Winter
Ms. Erica M. Witt
Ms. Mary E. Moore
Mr. Jason Zimmerman

2010

Mr. Steven Anderson
Ms. Jane Beal
Ms. Kristen M. Benes
Mr. Michael Bruening
Ms. Lauren Budde
Ms. Maria E. Montgomery
Mr. Jacob Butz
Ms. Marikate Butz
Ms. Katrina Carey
Miss Julie Carter
Mr. Joshua Church
Miss Jill Cohen
Ms. Christina M. Croll
Mr. Joseph M. Croll
Mrs. Samantha Dane
Ms. Catherine DiSarno
Ms. Evette Eubanks
Mr. Eric D. Giovanni
Mrs. Rachel Gross
Ms. Amy Haun
Ms. Rebekah A. Heft
Miss Anne Heidemann
Mr. Joshua R. Hollis
Ms. Kathryn A. Jackson
Ms. Jessica C. Kister
Mr. Joseph Kister
Mrs. Adrienne Klein
Mrs. Courtney Kramer
Ms. Mary Lewis
Mr. Aaron S. Lockee
Mr. Walker Moskop
Mr. Andrew D. Pickard
Mr. Robert Richardson
Ms. Janet Sorenson-Schaaf
Ms. Shu Chun Shao
Mr. Daniel J. Shaver
Mr. Eric Smyth
Mrs. Amanda Stewart
Mr. Nicholas Troilo
Ms. Kelly Walls
Mr. Karl Wenzel
Nicholaus Wheeler
Ms. Kristen White
Mr. Nicholas Wingbermuehle

2009

Ms. Deborah Alexander
Mr. Jason N. Anderson
Mr. Chad Becker
Mr. Jon James Bell
Mr. Ryan Biga
Ms. Andrea Biga
Mr. Stephen Braun
Mrs. Joyce A. Brown
Mr. Andrew Cantrell
Mr. Robert T. Carmichael
Mr. Joel L. Carril
Mr. Benjamin Carter
Miss Gabriela Castaneda
Mr. David Chaffin
Ms. Sarah Charles
Ms. Katelyn M. Clark
Ms. Tara Cochran
Miss Julie Cook
Ms. Marina C. Daldalian
Mr. Christopher Dondlinger
Ms. Andrea T. Essner
Mr. Justin T. Estes
Ms. Patricia A. Fechter
Miss Mary Fitzgerald
Miss Kathryn Flott
Ms. Laura K. Foote
Ms. Katherine Wilson Frohoff
Mr. Steven Garcia
Mr. Michael T. Haggerty
Ms. Leeanne Harakas
Mr. Bryan Jackson
Miss Emily Kahm
Mr. Andrew K. Killen
Ms. Kathleen F. Killen
Ms. Loretta Kirker
Mr. Jeffrey Kleinschmidt
Ms. Christina Komonce
Mr. Logan Moore
Mr. Shawn O'Connor
Mr. John Paul O'Hanlon
Miss Jessica Odell
Mr. Nathan Prichard
Ms. Sarah Prichard
Mr. John B. Quigley
Mr. Luis Rodriguez
Miss Allison Sauter
Ms. Candace Schatz
Ms. Jenny A. Schmitt
Ms. Claire E. Shaver
Mr. Christopher E. Shaver
Ms. Sierra Slattery
Miss Marie Sullivan
Miss Jacqueline Summers
Ms. Carmen Titus
Miss Kelli Vanderwell
Ms. Elizabeth A. Warfield
Ms. Meaghan E. Whalen
Ms. Samantha Jo Whited
Ms. Kimberly Wiley
Mr. Jeffrey Wilson
Dr. Doyle T. Witt
Mrs. Meghan S. Witt

2008

Miss Emily Bira
Mrs. Shelly A. Blake
Mrs. Erika B. Brant
Mr. Paul Burgard
Ms. Megan Donaldson
Ms. Lauren Doyle
Miss Autumn Elliott
Mr. Michael Fernholz
Mr. Garrett Fischer
Mrs. Lauren R. Francis
Mr. Andrew Frieze
Ms. Mary Grimm
Mr. Timothy Gerard Hendricks
Ms. Carli Iles
Ms. Victoria L. James
Mr. Tyler Jansen
Mrs. Kathryn P. Kelsheimer
Dr. Bradley Kelsheimer
Mrs. Taylor Marie Koch
Mr. Brian S. Legenza
Mrs. Anne Lehwald
Miss Anna Licata
Ms. Katherine Quinn Martz
Mr. Eric McKinnon
Mr. DeVere Meyer
Ms. Kelly Miller
Ms. Christina Mulhern
Mr. Matthew M. Obermeyer
Mr. Constant Poirier
Mr. David Reyes
Mr. Jack Roberts
Mr. Robert Salierno
Ms. Jessica Wagner-Schultz
Mr. Carl Strauss III
Mr. Nicholas Suarez
Mrs. Mary Theis
Ms. Rosalind Underdahl
Ms. Diane Utz
Mr. Michael VanBooven
Dr. Michael Watts
Ms. Bridget Winn

2007

Ms. Ann Blalock
Ms. Kathy Burns
Ms. Maria E. Cantu-Reyes
Ms. Julia Cindrich
Mr. Benjamin Cindrich
Mr. Craig C. Colucci
Mr. Dennis P. Copeland
Mr. John Donaldson
Mr. Drew J. Felz
Mr. Jay Germano
Ms. Megan Gonzalez
Ms. Lori Halpern
Mr. Steven Hannah
Miss Erin Herrmann
Ms. Megan E. Hoffman
Mr. Andrew Hoffman
Mr. Daniel Holmes
Mr. Ryan Kelly
Mr. Matthew Koch
Ms. Allison Leopold
Miss Elizabeth Long
Dr. Andrew Maes, D.O., M.B.A.
Dr. Bridget McCandless
Mr. Matthew R. McCullough
Miss Mary Murphy
Ms. Patricia Neidhart
Mr. Ferdinand E. Niemann IV
Dr. Michael Olson
Ms. Diane Pacheco
Mrs. Shelly Phalen
Dr. Kelsey Ragsdale
Mr. Michael Ragsdale
Dr. Keith Robinson
Mr. Michael Roush II
Ms. Anita Schrage
Mr. Adam Scott
Miss Sabrina Sloan
Ms. Elizabeth B. Swick
Mr. Jeffrey L. Thoele
Ms. Lindsay Waters-Tinberg
Mr. Jon Watkins

2006

Miss Crystal Arnold
Ms. Emily Becker
Dr. Grace A. Zentz Brouillette
Ms. Kathryn M. Burkley
Mr. Patrick Burkley
Miss Lauren R. Cardwell
Mr. Jose Cavazos
Mr. Robert Contaldi
Ms. Sara A. Cooper
Mr. Bryan Cordes
Mr. Sean Garrigan
Mr. Peter Gaylord
Mr. Nicholas P. Giarraffa
Miss Megan N. Green
Mr. Beau Griffey
Ms. Maureen Guignon
Dr. MaryBeth Huber
Mr. Stephen M. James
Miss Tierra Johnson
Ms. Deanna Johnson
Mr. Kyle Johnson
Mr. Justin Johnson
Mr. Travis Kramer
Mrs. Laura J. Larson
Miss Gina Owens
Mrs. Christine Pierson
Mrs. Jamie Plubell-Johnson
Dr. Sara Pohl
Ms. Shannon Schumacher
Mr. Lucas Schwaller
Mr. E. Michael Slattery IV
Ms. Sarah Sooter
Mr. Ryan Taylor
Ms. Decla Tyler-Simpson
Ms. Melissa M. Walker
Mrs. Laurie A. Warwick
Mrs. Karla S. Werner

2005

Mr. James W. Allin
Mr. Ryan Anderson
Ms. Kathryn Marie Anderson
Dr. John P. Armilio
Ms. Natalie Avery
Dr. Michelle Brewster
Ms. Melanie Cameron
Mr. Eric D. Clements
Ms. Marie A. Cusic
Ms. Andrea Dorch
Mr. John Fierro
Miss Nicole Hoffman
Ms. Mary Kathleen Jones
Mr. Michael R. Marshall
Mr. James P. McGrath
Mr. Zachary D. Miller
Mr. Edward Mitchell
Mrs. Rosalind K. O'Hora
Dr. Brian Odum
Ms. Kathrine Oskison
Ms. Jessica A. Rebholz
Dr. Jacqueline V. Riedel
Mr. Terry L. Rinehart
Mrs. Michelle Roberts
Mr. Jeremy Schumacher
Mrs. Joan Spencer
Mr. Kenneth Stolecki
Ms. Abigail Strickland
Mr. Andrew Tate
Mr. Burton M. Tonnies
Mrs. Frances Vandergriff
Mr. Patrick M. Wank
Mr. Adrian B. Winnubst
Ms. Jesse T. Wise
Mrs. Tessie Wissel

2004

Ms. Teresa Anderson
Mr. Eric Barksdale
Mr. Eric M. Budd
Ms. Larissa Butler
Ms. Carol A. DiRaimo
Ms. Janet K. Hankins
Ms. Samantha J. Kelly
Ms. Katie E. Knapp
Mr. Eric M. Kratty
Ms. Amanda M. Lienhop
Mr. Tucker E. Lienhop
Mr. Daniel LoIacono
Miss Claire E. Lutkewitte
Ms. Calla D. Pappas-McEvoy
Ms. Moira McGlinchey
Mr. Mark A. Moran
Ms. Patricia Mosher
Mrs. Mary E. Murphy
Mr. Hung Nguyen
Mr. Brett Pfeifer
Mr. Thomas C. Riordan
Mrs. Elaine Smith
Mr. Joel M. Sobanski
Mrs. Lashonda Threat
Mr. C. Christopher Walker
Mr. Terrance J. Welsh

2003

Mrs. Laura Sandoval-Adams
Mr. Kristoffer Barikmo
Mrs. Julie L. Barron
Mr. Gary Beggs
Ms. Jennifer L. Boyd
Mr. Jason P. Camblin
Miss Catherine J. Cisetti
Mr. Donald C. Clark Jr.
Mr. Bruce Droge
Mr. Shawn Gillum
Mr. Matt W. Heinrich
Dr. Sarah J. Hicks
Mr. Leon Hobdari
Mr. John E. Houlehan
Miss Christina J. Hays
Mr. Timothy S. Laughlin
Mr. Michael E. Lynch
Ms. Christina M. Maenle
Mrs. Kristi M. Marshall
Mr. Ivan Lamar Nugent
Mr. Benjamin J. Panos
Ms. Jane Rauscher
Mrs. Kimberly Singleton
Mr. Peter Stadler
Ms. Vanessa R. Stolz
Ms. Sara M. Terhune
Mr. Charles B. Tholl II
Ms. Jennifer S. Lager

2002

Mr. Timothy N. Barron
Mr. Michael K. Bristow
Mr. Anthony D. Cecena
Mr. John L. Coakley Jr.
Mr. Edward J. Delaney
Ms. Suellen Dice
Mr. Darin Duncan
Mr. Nathan E. Elliott
Mrs. Meghan C. Geivett
Ms. Alicia T. Gibbs-Kelley
Ms. Kara S. Bemboom Grefrath
Mr. Christian J. Harvat
Mr. Michael A. Hiatt
Mr. Eric J. Hoffman
Mrs. Stacey L. Hoffman
Mrs. Ellen M. Hunter
Ms. Kimberly M. Kliethermes
Mr. James C. Knapp Jr.
Ms. Michaela R. Logan
Mrs. Jana Magnuson
Mrs. Jennifer E. Malone
Mr. Robert D. Malone
Mr. John T. McDevitt
Mr. Carey J. Minihan
Mr. Sean M. Moore
Mr. Robert L. O'Connor Jr.
Ms. Rochelle L. Parker
Mr. John K. Rodricks
Mr. Burt D. Schreiber
Mrs. Amber E. Schreiber
Mrs. Michele R. Schuessler
Mr. Thaddeus Smith
Mrs. Rachel Steinlage
Mr. Zachary M. Stolz
Mr. Warren D. Strickland
Miss Valerie L. Vaughn
Dr. Richard L. Wallace

2001

Ms. Farah N. Awan
Dr. Karl Becker
Ms. Heather Beveridge
Dr. Katherine Ryan-Bloomer
Dr. Sean P. Brennan
Ms. Lana L. Carlson
Mrs. Kathryn M. Dugan
Ms. Theresa M. Forge
Mr. Bruce W. Fry
Mr. Christopher M. Gaughan
Mrs. Sara L. Gillette
Mr. Edward D. Hartman
Mr. Chad S. Heggem
Mrs. Marika E. Ivanko
Ms. Marian E. Kaplan
Dr. Lindy B. Landzaat
Mr. Mark A. Landzaat
Mr. Stephen M. Logan
Mr. Joszef M. Micek
Mrs. Victoria Miller
Mr. Philip D. Nicotra
Mrs. Anna M. Purcell
Ms. Karen Redlich
Miss Christy A. Riordan
Mr. Daniel T. Simpson
Ms. Katie M. Simpson
Mr. Christopher M. Standley
Mr. Andrew L. Stegner
Mr. Mark X. Steinlage Jr.
Mr. Christopher M. Tallent
Ms. Jennifer A. Taylor

2000

Mr. David R. Barber
Mrs. Mary D. Birkel
Mrs. Chantelle L. Brennan
Mr. Daniel J. Brunnert
Mrs. Ellen Z. Darling
Mrs. Emily Donohue
Dr. Kate M. Dove
Mr. Thomas W. Dugan
Mr. Timothy A. Filley
Ms. Carrie E. Gicante
Mr. Steven M. Hadley
Ms. Kathleen A. Haffield
Mr. Colin D. Hogan
Mr. John Hoppenrath
Mr. Corey W. Jewell
Miss Mary Ann M. Kohl
Mr. David J. Lemke
Mr. Michael R. Lisson
Dr. Victoria Q. Mayer
Mr. Bradley D. McCormack
Mrs. Robyn M. McCullem
Mr. Michael C. McGraw
Mrs. Rachel M. McGraw
Mr. James A. Mealey, II
Ms. Kelly A. Meiners
Mr. Martin Hall-Mounsey
Mr. Luke H. Paladino
Mr. David J. Redlich
Mr. Patrick R. Riordan
Mrs. Rebecca A. Saxton
Mrs. Penelope Still
Mrs. Geraldine A. Straber
Ms. Robin R. Sydnor
Mr. Brent A. Trites
Ms. Germaine Van Hoet
Mr. Jeff L. Vickers

1999

Ms. Vicky R. Barbour
Mrs. Lia Belenkova
Mrs. Sara Anne Burroughs
Mr. Michael A. Craig
Mrs. Alysan Y. Craig
Mrs. Maria D. Dumas
Mrs. Marisa K. Elliott
Mr. Patrick B. Feagan
Mrs. Rhonda R. Gerke
Mr. Douglas T. Grojean
Mr. Jonathan D. Hurlbert
Dr. Jennifer L. Iverson
Mr. Scott A. Iverson
Mr. Daniel H. Jensen
Mr. Sean R. Joyce
Dr. Elisabeth Huelskoetter Klug
Mr. James M. Martin
Mrs. Brenda M. McCarthy
Mrs. Lynn S. Mealey
Dr. Gina M. Merys
Miss Brooke K. Miller
Mr. Michael J. Mispagel
Dr. Paula K. Morehouse
Mr. Daniel S. Mullane
Mr. Ronald L. Overbeck
Mr. John W. Plantenberg
Mr. David R. Rasmussen
Ms. Elizabeth M. Schroeder
Mr. Justin D. Schuster
Mr. James P. Still
Mr. Gregory A. Talkin
Mr. Len M. Thompson
Mr. Jeffrey S. Wilson
Dr. Jessica D. Yoakam

1998

Mr. Phillip C. Buttell
Dr. Katie Fischer Clune
Mr. Matthew P. Clune
Mr. Michael Coffelt
Ms. Christie E. Collier
Dr. Jennifer M. Colombo
Mrs. Angela Connell
Mr. Kiet A. Duong
Ms. Jacqueline P. Finnie
Dr. Joan Giovanni
Mrs. F. Elaine Hesse
Ms. Anne Jenkins
Ms. Teena C. Jones
Mr. Ryan C. Knotts
Ms. Jennifer A. Leary
Mrs. Stephanie N. MacNeil
Mr. Matthew J. Mahaffey
Mr. Terry F. Maher
Mr. Joseph G. McCarthy
Ms. Summer D. Montgomery
Mrs. Amanda E. Quinn
Mrs. Kolette M. Schneider
Mr. Geoffrey S. Smith
Mr. Donald L. Soetaert
Ms. Paulette Sykes
Dr. Alicia M. Tonnies
Ms. Maria A. Valenti

1997

Ms. Cindy M. Aldrige
Mr. Christopher J. Barreca
Mr. Michael J. Beelman
Mr. Gavin M. Burns
Mr. Taylor Burrell
Mr. Craig M. Burroughs
Mrs. Michelle L. Champion
Mr. Kendall Coyne
Mr. Brian S. Cunningham
Mrs. Merritt A. Engel
Mr. Adam S. Finocchario
Mrs. Angela J. Grojean
Mrs. Mary K. Harmon
Dr. Richard A. Heck
Mr. Quinn A. Hogan
Mr. Matthew J. Husmann
Ms. Rebecca E. Jackson
Mr. Grady D. Johnson
Mrs. Alicia C. Johnson
Mr. Bryan L. Johnson
Mr. John R. Kammerer
Ms. Casandra J. Kelly
Ms. Roxanne King
Mrs. Kelly M. Meiners
Mr. Joseph E. Millard
Mr. Mitchell L. Nelson
Mr. Christopher Nigro
Maj. William J. O'Brien
Mrs. Janet S. Smith
Mrs. Jennifer J. Smith
Mrs. Lisa A. Suess
Mrs. Laura M. Wilson
Mr. Michael K. Zitariuk

1996

Mrs. Marianne Bell
Mrs. Katherine M. Bush
Mrs. Barbara J. Cotterman
Mr. Gino D. DiMattia
Dr. Leslie C. Duis
Mrs. Eileen Forbes
Mr. Derek L. Hamilton
Ms. Wendy A. Hans
Mr. Richard L. Hisey
Mrs. Gina M. Johannesman
Mr. Jeffrey S. Klusman
Mrs. DeAnn M. Laaker
Ms. Theresa J. Maher
Mr. James K. McMullen
Mrs. Tiffany L. Mussman
Miss Sheri L. Onwiler
Ms. Christine M. Parthe
Ms. Tracy A. Porter
Mrs. Christel H. Ray
Mr. Vernon E. Rice II
Ms. Christine M. Sanders
Mr. John C. Seck
Mr. Steven E. Stark
Mr. Shawn T. Woods

1995

Mr. Bradley J. Allen
Miss Nikol L. Averbuch
Mrs. Michelle C. Bryant
Mr. James D. Bryant
Ms. Noni A. Cambridge
Mrs. Kimberly Chambers
Mr. David M. Fellows
Mr. David R. Filson
Ms. Frances P. Foster
Miss Elizabeth C. Frost
Mr. Andrew J. Gansner
Miss Ellen M. Gibbs
Mrs. Katherine F. Jimerson
Mr. Richard M. Johnson
Mr. Paul G. Lancia
Dr. Mary A. Lee
Mr. Terrence M. Madden
Mr. Robert B. McMaster
Mr. John T. Meiners
Mrs. Kristine Pace
Mr. Charles S. Pinzino
Ms. Deborah E. Rear
Mr. James P. Reavey
Ms. Maureen A. Ries
Ms. Madeline M. Romious
Dr. Subbu J. Sarma
Mr. Brian J. Schindler
Mr. Eric S. Schmidt
Mrs. Christi A. Schmidt
Mrs. Joan E. Smith
Mr. Darrick A. Sprenger
Ms. Tiffany A. Swinehart
Dr. David G. Thomas
Ms. Susan G. Town
Mr. Rexford L. Town
Mrs. Staci R. Venneman
Mr. Timothy M. Verbanic
Ms. Rose M. Villanueva
Mr. Todd A. Waterkotte

1994

Rev. Timothy M. Armbruster
Mrs. JoAnn Atkinson
Dr. Norman I. Bamber
Mrs. Cecilia Bethel
Mr. Jeffrey R. Bethel
Mr. Timothy S. Bischof
Mr. Jeff M. Bush
Mr. Kristopher C. Case
Mrs. Mollie Owens Connolly
Mrs. Kathleen M. D'Arcy
Mrs. Dana Dreier
Mr. Brian R. Dreier
Mr. Michael J. Drew
Miss Cynthia A. Eckert
Mr. Steve C. Ferguson
Mr. Clifford Franklin
Mrs. Kara M. Funk
Mrs. Amy K. Gansner
Mr. Edward A. Herman Jr.
Mr. Carlos F. Hernandez
Mrs. Karen L. Hoernschemeyer
Mr. Robert V. Jacobi Jr.
Mr. Brian C. Jimerson
Mr. Andrew F. Johannesman
Mrs. Sara E. Lanter
Mr. Everett M. Lanter
Mr. John E. Lewis III
Mrs. Jennifer A. Lombardi
Mrs. Ruth S. Mailand
Ms. Holly D. McCoy
Dr. John P. Meiers
Mrs. Margaret N. Meyer
Mrs. Caroline A. Millard
Ms. Janet R. Moncrief
Dr. Steven C. Nelson
Mr. Kendall C. Peabody
Dr. Eric C. Rouchka
Dr. Laura A. Salem
Mr. Charles E. Schuman
Mr. Andre M. Smith
Mrs. Anne McNamara Snoddy
Mr. Michael W. Suess
Mrs. M. Janet Taggart
Mrs. Alexandrea L. Taylor
Mr. Paul H. Weigel
Mrs. Pamela S. Williams
Ms. Catherine Combest Zenker

1993

Mr. Victor H. Acosta
Mrs. Stacy J. Bennett
Mr. Daniel C. Bowers
Mrs. Jonna S. Brandel
Mrs. Kimberly L. King
Mrs. Mary Mooney Burns
Mr. S. Michael Clayton
Mrs. Melanie B. Dailey
Ms. Virginia A. Deveney
Mr. Michael Fallis
Mr. Matthew S. Fiorini
Ms. Deborah L. Flores
Mrs. Jill M. Frawley
Mrs. Tiffany A. Hamm
Mr. Benjamin G. Harber
Mrs. Tina M. Harris
Mrs. Julie A. Hartenstein
Ms. Bonnie L. Heenan
Mr. Greg P. Herdlick
Mr. Brian P. Hesse
Ms. Micah L. Hobbs
Mrs. Mary E. Homburg
Mrs. Erin D. Huff
Mrs. Jeanne M. Kelly
Dr. Michael C. Kelly
Miss Nicole M. LaPointe
Mrs. Caroline J. Law
Ms. Mary Grace Madison
Dr. Saz M. Madison
Mr. Daniel E. Matuella
Mr. Joseph C. McCairel
Mrs. Emily M. McClernon
Ms. Donna K. Murray
Mr. Daniel J. O'Neill
Dr. Edward J. Prostic
Leigh A. Raymond, Ph.D.
Mr. Gordon W. Reynolds
Dr. Jennifer A. Rinella
Mr. Christian P. Roth
Mr. Ron M. Roux
Mr. Christopher M. Sorensen
Mrs. Janet M. Stallmeyer
Mr. Gregory A. Swoyer
Mr. W. Joseph Whalen
Mr. Turner White

1992

Mr. James L. Bailey
Mr. Charles A. Baldwin
Mr. Kenneth J. Barry
Mr. William H. Conway III
Mrs. Tracy L. Corday
Miss Carol Coyle
Mrs. Katheryn A. Cummings
Mr. Craig W. Dailey
Mr. John H. Dick
Mr. Gregory S. Dowell
Mr. Cole E. Eason
Dr. Nancy K. Gasparovic
Mrs. Janet S. Gelsinger
Mrs. Shannon K. Guhr
Mr. James A. Harrington
Miss Danita C. Henley
Miss M. Elaine James
Mr. Thomas P. Knox
Mr. Ron D. Kwentus, Jr.
Ms. Sandra M. Loos
Dr. Barbara A. Marak
Mrs. Jennifer L. McCaslin
Dr. F. Joseph McClernon
(Mary) Cecelia Stadler McNair
Mr. David R. Meiners
Mr. James D. Meysenburg
Mrs. Beverley A. Miller
Ms. Kelly Tyler Parry
Mrs. Amy J. Reardon
Mr. Dan Rephlo
Mr. John L. Schneider
Mrs. Barbara J. Stone
Mr. Phillip E. Taggart
Mr. Joseph M. Taylor
Miss Musia N. Thornton
Mrs. Suzanne M. Wolff
Mr. Jeffery J. Wolff

1991

Mrs. Monica S. Alderson
Mrs. Leisha A. Barry
Dr. Daniel F. Casey
Dr. D. Philip Colombo, Jr.
Mrs. Laura D. Fetrow
Ms. Marva L. Foster
Mr. Kenneth E. Goth
Mrs. Innes B. Hale
Mr. Daniel J. Heckman
Mr. Jeffrey M. Johnson
Ms. Ann L. Keener
Mrs. Toni D. Lee
Mrs. Rhonda M. Lightfoot
Mr. Robert Long
Mrs. Mary P. Losik
Mrs. Laura E. Melo
Mr. Richard F. Mikesic
Ms. Elizabeth M. Miller
Mrs. Cynthia L. Mitchell
Mr. Michael J. O'Brien
Mrs. Sherry A. Purvis
Mrs. Helen M. Reese
Stephanie A. Renner
Mr. Gregg H. Renner
Ms. Arlene Mia Heissan Slaybaugh
Mrs. Melissa M. Strauser
Mr. Peter N. Swenson
Mr. John Vaughn

1990

Mr. Khalid M. Abedin
Ms. Cari A. Asjes
Mr. Scott P. Atwell
Mr. Bryan D. Babcock
Ms. Deanna R. Bormann
Miss Jennifer L. Breedlove
Miss Susan M. Campbell
Mr. Daniel L. Cummings
Ms. Clararice Dandridge
Mr. Philip D. Daniel
Mr. Stephen D. Davies
Mr. Gary Dierks
Mrs. Ann M. Finke
Mrs. Julie K. Finnegan
Mrs. Patricia M. Gilbert
Mr. Thomas J. Goeddel
Mrs. Lisa Hays
Mrs. Maria Thro Herdlick
Mrs. Joan M. Hillyer
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Kurpiel
Mr. Charles B. McField Jr.
Mr. Gerard J. Meiners Jr.
Mr. Tomas Melgoza Jr.
Mrs. Martha D. Mensendike
Dr. Daniel S. Mitchell
Mr. Patrick W. Moylan
Mrs. Kathleen M. O'Brien
Mr. Vincent Pace
Mr. Robert W. Park
Mr. John D. Patton
Mr. Kell A. Peterson
Hon. Joseph F. Reardon
Mr. Martin L. Rosemann
Mrs. Diane M. Salazar
Mr. George J. Simon Jr.
Mrs. Donna M. Skidmore
Dr. Peter J. Skidmore
Mr. Daniel K. Tyrrell
Ms. Theresa A. Waller
Mrs. Marilyn K. Webb
Mr. Thomas P. Yearsley
Ms. Lizabeth A. Zirkle

1989

Mr. Joseph M. Agnello
Mr. J. David Andrew
Mr. Steven J. Arnett
Mrs. Maureen A. Bostwick
Mrs. Susie Branch
Mrs. Mary K. Charles
Mrs. Sally A. Chew
Dr. Joseph A. Cirincione
Mrs. Kathleen A. Darling
Mrs. Mollyanne D. Dempsey
Hon. Thomas D. Dempsey
Dr. Charlene L. Donovan
Mr. William J. Dufner
Dr. Jacqueline S. Dwyer
Mr. Peter J. Florzak
Mr. Russell K. Gordon
Ms. Carol A. Grimaldi
Mrs. Shannon M. Grus
Mr. Thomas J. Habinck
Mrs. Sandra Y. Habinck
Mrs. Michelle A. Hof
Ms. Mary E. Hunt
Mr. Matthew J. Johannesman
Ms. Janice A. Jones
Mr. Richard L. Kahle
Mrs. Christine Aussieker Klug
Mrs. Rose J. Lloyd
Mr. Brian J. Madden
Mr. James K. Millard
Ms. Theresa A. Otto
Ms. Lauren D. Patton
Mr. Steven K. Pierson
Mrs. Sherri Chalberg-Plunkett
Mr. Jon M. Reedy
Ms. Christine C. Robinson
Mr. Stephen P. Robinson
Ms. Jan S. Rog
Mrs. Joan Russo
Mr. Robert B. Schmitz
Mr. Kenneth D. Smith
Ms. Terri L. Smith
Mr. Stuart T. Walton
Mr. Joseph M. Watt
Mr. Douglas G. Wemhoff
Mrs. Judeen M. Wemhoff

1988

Mr. Dennis J. Aguiar
Ms. Ann M. Babcock
Mr. John J. Butler
Mrs. Pamela S. Ceriotti
Mrs. Jacqueline C. Chamberlain
Mr. Michael J. Chamberlain
Mr. Daniel P. Charles
Mr. Blaise Cooper
Mr. Mark J. Dehner
Mrs. Veda M. Walker-Donner
Mr. Kevin A. Doyle
Mrs. Lisa A. Dye
Mr. Paul M. Ernatt
Ms. Diane M. Ernatt
Mr. Pat Finnegan
Mrs. Jody A. Frederickson
Mr. David M. Herdlick, CPA
Mr. John W. Hungerford, CFM
Mr. Michael R. Hynes
Mr. James F. Johnson
Mr. Richard M. Kleeb
Mrs. Lisa A. Lecomte
Mr. Robert L. Lehr
Mr. Paul J. Martin
Mrs. Mary E. Michalski
Mr. Thomas P. Mispagel
Mr. Richard Morado
Mrs. Mary K. Polizzi
Mr. John P. Ross
Mr. Richard D. Shaw Jr.
Mr. Lawrence H. Sokolowski
Mr. Lawrence E. Staab
Mrs. Cynthia A. Stacks
Mr. Daniel P. Stacks
+Ms. Rosemarie C. Steeb
Mrs. Amy L. Taylor
Mr. Stephen A. Valentino
Mr. M. James Van Dyke
Mr. Theodore G. Wiedeman
Dr. Matthew B. Wilkinson
Mrs. Marcia K. Witherow
Mr. Lawrence J. Wynne
Ms. Sherri G. Zywiec

1987

Mr. Daniel G. Albes
Mr. Randall R. Aubrey
Miss Laura L. Baker
Mrs. Katherine M. Barkofske
Mr. Peter J. Barkofske
Mrs. Diane R. Barr
Ms. Paula A. Berberick
Mr. Dennis V. Bui
Ms. Catherine A. Carlton
Mrs. Alicia J. Caudillo
Mr. Perry K. Ceriotti
Mr. Steven W. Cooper
Ms. Sheila Dalton
Dr. Darryl E. Getter
Mr. Karappurath Govindan
Mr. Philip C. Growney
Mr. Gregory P. Hill
Mrs. Shirley J. Houser-Stehr
Mrs. Karen J. Jones
Mr. David J. Katterhenrich
Mr. Paul G. Klug
S. DeAnn Lehigh
Mrs. LeAnn Mather
Mrs. Jean McDonnell
Mrs. Kathleen M. Miller
Mrs. Mark C. Mispagel
Dr. Martha D. Morton
Ms. Angela E. Murphy
Mr. Joseph B. Naylor
Ms. Agnes A. Otto
Ms. Lynnette R. Procopio
Dr. Christopher C. Rooney
Mr. James C. Sanders
Mr. Steven Shedd
Mrs. Patti D. Thoman

1986

Mr. Charles E. Bachwirtz
Mrs. Catherine R. Bachwirtz
Mrs. Denise Bahlinger
Mr. David G. Belpedio
Mr. Randall Bentele
Mrs. Janice L. Brandt
Mrs. Susan E. Bridges
Mrs. Donna M. Valponi Brookhart
Mrs. Dorothy C. Burg
Mrs. Patricia L. Butz
Mrs. Colleen M. Cashen
Mrs. Sharon Coulter James
Mr. Michael J. Davide
Mr. Darko F. Delac
Mrs. Debora Ann W. Dibben
Mr. Paul E. Donovan
Dr. James A. Dronberger
Mrs. Jeanne M. Enna
Mr. Scott R. Goodman
Mrs. Theresa J. Goodman
Ms. Amy Hamilton
Ms. Mary M. Heshion
Mrs. Ann C. Hixson
Ms. Joan J. Horan
Mr. Brian C. Howe
Mr. Scott Hummel
Mrs. Kathleen A. Hummel
Ms. Mary J. Iseman
Mr. Leonard P. Kline Jr.
Mr. David R. Kramer
Mr. John P. Lee
Ms. Susan M. Malisch
Mr. Martin F. Maney
Mr. Gilbert E. Mauk
Ms. Teresa McGranahan
Mr. Mark C. Mispagel
Dr. Brendan B. Mitchell
Mr. Patrick Neas
Mrs. Christine A. Newbold
Mr. William O. Newbold
Mr. Michael R. Nill
Mrs. Janet G. Pace
Ms. Laurel G. Ranallo
Mrs. Beverly J. Rush
Mr. Mark A. Schmidtlein
Mr. Garry G. Schoonover
Dr. Patricia S. Sexton
Mr. Thomas J. Taylor
Mr. Leonard L. Wagner
Mrs. Marianne Watson
Ms. Connie R. Ziegler

1985

Mrs. Janell Vaughan Anello
Mr. Joseph Anello Sr.
Mr. Michael Bahlinger
Mr. John D. Butz
Mr. Christopher Campo
Miss Nancy Catron
Mr. Gary Creason
Mr. Garry J. Daniels
Mr. Daniel G. Davidson
Mrs. Carmela D. Doerge
Ms. Donna C. Douglas
Mr. Thomas A. Duda
Mr. Joseph Edwards
Mr. Richard J. Enna Jr.
Mrs. Noreen Felich
Mr. Theodore V. Freese
Mr. August Grasis III
Mr. Lloyd L. Hill
Mr. Kenneth D. Hoffmann
Mr. Thomas G. Jennewein
Mr. Steven G. Jochems
Mrs. Margaret A. Johnson
Mr. James F. Kelleher IV
Mrs. Tina Kirwan
Mr. Gerald Magliano
Mrs. Betsy Ann Malkus
Mr. Terrance P. McGraw
Mr. Ronald L. Mead
Mrs. Sharon R. Mohler
Mr. Gregory Moncrief
Mr. John E. Pearson
Dr. Cindy G. Ruttan
Mr. Thomas Sandusky
Mrs. Patricia E. Sanford
Mr. Thomas J. Schmidt
Mr. Milton Stephens
Ms. Vickie Y. Thomas
Mr. Laird E. Wiggin
Miss Christine M. Wilson
Mrs. Patricia Winegardner
Ms. Lisa Zobel

1984

Mr. Daniel L. Abitz
Mrs. Jacqueline R. Askew
Mrs. Robin A. Baldwin
Mr. Bradley A. Breeden
Mrs. Sheryl L. Brown
Mrs. Mary C. Carnoali
Mrs. Michele M. Collins
Mrs. Mary Ann Coomer
Ms. Nancy M. Creasy
Mrs. Karen L. Doerr
Ms. Margaret M. Doran
Mr. David M. France
Mrs. Mary E. Geisz
Ms. Terri Greenwell
Mr. John M. Hart
Mrs. Maureen Heitmann
Mr. Lavaughn M. Henry
Mr. Michael B. Hunter
Ms. Velma L. Jarrett
Mrs. Teresa A. Johnson
Mrs. Jane E. Kieffer
Mr. James S. Lewis
Dr. Patrick J. McCarville
Mr. Steven P. McGurren
Mrs. Amy M. Mehaffey
Mrs. Mary T. Menges
Mr. Anthony R. Moeller
Ms. Kathleen A. Moeller
Mr. Thomas A. Mooney
Mr. Eric H. Morton
Mr. Kim E. Myers
Dr. Julie A. Nauser
Ms. Rose Mary Padberg
Mr. Richard A. Rush
Mr. John M. Ryan
Mrs. Debra K. Sims
Mrs. Cynthia A. Telfer
Mr. Edward J. Van Buskirk
Mr. Gerald L. Wasleski
Mrs. Elizabeth Weiler
Mrs. Kathleen D. Weir
Mr. Charles W. Woodard

1983

Mrs. Susan M. Best
Mrs. Sandra Falter Bexten
Mrs. Jane F. Bohnenstiehl
Mr. Donald L. Braker
Mr. John W. Brookhart
Mr. Kevin D. Brown
Mr. Michael A. Butz
Mr. Louis A. Carnoali
Mr. Dennis J. Coday
Mr. John J. Coleman
Mr. Edward L. Condon
Ms. Paulette J. Crawford
Mr. Timothy M. Curry
Mr. Brian M. D'Arcy
Mr. Michael P. DeGeorge
Mr. John G. Dussold
Mrs. Raeleen McClernon Eddings
Mr. Joseph A. Edwards
Mrs. Christy Ellwanger
Mrs. Kathleen O. Favrow
Mr. Roy C. Fowler
Mrs. Susan K. Gittinger
Mrs. Katherine W. Greer
Mr. James C. Harris
Mr. James L. Healy
Mr. Kenneth W. Hein
Mr. Richard G. Heinrichs Jr.
Mr. Glennon M. Heitmann
Mrs. Nancy L. Helt
Mr. Robert J. Hess
Mrs. Bridget C. Hogan
Mrs. Dennis G. Huber
Mr. David P. Iseman
Mr. Richard L. Johannesman Jr.
Col. (Ret.) Kathryn Karr Blair
Mr. Gregory P. Krissek
Mrs. Deborah M. Krocheski
Ms. Vicki A. LaBarre
Mrs. Catharine M. Lanahan
Mr. Stephen G. Livingston
Mrs. Patricia Carter McInerney
Mrs. Annette M. Mellard
Mr. John E. Mimlitz
Mr. Edward P. O'Connor, Jr.
Ms. Genevieve R. Seiler
Mr. John A. Seiler
Ms. Carrie M. Slattery
Ms. Gina M. Speese
Mr. Robert M. Spencer
Mrs. Lisa M. Sullivan
Mr. Sylvester L. Temaat
Mrs. June E. Thum
Mr. John M. Trinder
Mr. Richard E. Tussel
Mr. Gary J. Villa
Mr. Steven M. Walker

1982

Mr. Samuel L. Anderson
Ms. Rebecca Ansley
Ms. Vera P. Aurand
Mr. James J. Beatty
Mr. Alvin L. Bexten
Ms. Dona R. Boley
Mr. Richard W. Bond
Miss Martha E. Brady
Mr. Thomas R. Bruegging
Mr. Gregory A. Carter
Mr. Jimmy D. Clark
Mrs. Colleen M. Cook
Mr. Robert P. Dunn
Mr. James G. Dussold
Mr. James R. Esser
Mr. Joseph G. Forlenza
Mrs. Glenda A. Gast
Mr. Tom A. Gerke
Mr. Michael R. Goodson
Mrs. Kristin D. Graue
Mr. Norman H. Hageman
Mr. Steven A. Herrera
Mr. Dennis G. Huber
Rev. Brendan Hurley SJ
Mrs. Joan E. Lall
Mrs. Sally C. Laurentius
Mr. Robert A. Lippert
Mr. Thomas J. Makarewicz
Ms. Hazel B. McAllister
Mr. Michael J. McInerney Sr.
Mr. Patrick D. Meyers
Mr. Paul A. Middleton
Mr. Richard Moreno Jr.
Mr. David M. Morhiser
Mrs. Donna R. Mountain
Mr. John F. Mulvihill
Mr. Kenneth M. Nicolay
Mr. Patrick E. Nill
Mr. Eddie A. Norton, Sr.
Mr. Jeffrey Peakes
Mrs. Linda M. Potzman
Mr. Keith L. Savastano
Ms. Donna R. Schnieders
Mrs. Anne C. Seiler
Mrs. Amy C. Shipley
Mr. Guy G. Slay
Mrs. Margaret L. Sonnenberg
Mr. Wm. Mark Spann
Mr. Keith E. Steiniger
Mr. Mark R. Teahan
Mr. John W. Thum
Mrs. Debbie K. Whittaker

1981

Dr. Stephen R. Adams
Mrs. Emily J. Bailey
Mr. William J. Barloon
Mrs. Mary D. Berry
Mr. John F. Breen III
Mr. Christopher R. Buckman
Mr. Walter P. Colburn
Mr. Clinton L. Crownover
Mr. Thomas A. DeBacco
Ms. Mary C. Draper
Mrs. Diana Murphy Ebeling
Mr. Mark J. Ebeling
Rev. Donald P. Farnan
Ms. Sara Fitzgerald
Mr. Joe Gorenc Jr.
Dr. Pamela Vogelsang-Hampel
Mrs. Kathleen A. Harris
Mr. Timothy J. Harris
Dr. Thomas F. Hastings
Mrs. Laurie E. Hathman
Mrs. Maureen Walsh Herrmann
Mr. Gregg E. Hollabaugh
+Mrs. Saundra G. Ivory
Ms. Donita M. Joseph
Mrs. Margaret M. Kemp
Mrs. Ann L. LaGrange
Dr. Annacarol Lampe
Mrs. Janet M. Lawder
Mrs. Carolyne S. Lehr
Ms. Katherine A. Litton
Mr. Michael J. McClernon
Mrs. Anne P. Wagner-McGovern
Mrs. Trudy Moffitt
Mr. Reed F. Murphy III
Mr. Paul G. Neill
Mr. Salvatore Nigro Jr.
Mr. Douglas M. Ommen
Mr. J. Michael Palmer
Mr. Jeffrey M. Pfaff
Mr. Thomas E. Potzman
Mr. Thomas J. Powers
Ms. Frances A. Puhl
Mr. Timothy J. Quinlan
Mrs. Catherine S. Schneider
Mr. John R. Seiler
Ms. Ann D. Sheridan
Dr. Clifford D. Stodden
Mr. William M. Streck
Mr. John W. Stueve
Mr. Stephen E. Topi
Mrs. Louise W. Tritt
Mr. Eric C. Van Buskirk
Mr. Michael E. Wachs
Mr. Richard L. Wewers

1980

Mr. Lawrence P. Abram
Mr. Julian M. Arredondo
Mrs. Janet M. Bakula
Mr. Patrick G. Bira
Mr. Charles A. Bruce
Mr. Mark J. Burns
Mrs. Janet M. Burns
Mr. Mark R. Callegari
Mr. Paul I. Carden
Mr. Alvaro E. Corredor
Mr. Richard E. Donahue II
Mr. Kevin A. Dunn
Mr. Alexander P. Ellison
Mr. Robert M. Ervin
Dr. John G. Esswein
Mrs. Rosemary A. Fasl
Mr. Robert J. Fasl
Mr. Patrick R. Finlen
Hon. Philip M. Hess
Mr. Byron C. Hibdon
Mr. Eric J. Jackson
Mrs. Catherine A. Jones
Mr. Robert J. Kemp
Ms. Rachel E. Killebrew
Ms. Patricia M. Kleckner
Ms. Mary M. Knollmeyer
Mr. Steven M. Koesterer
Mrs. Elizabeth J. Kopff
Mr. Matthew J. Kopff
Mr. Alfred V. Lall
Mr. Matthew C. Lenzini
Mr. Richard D. Ludwig
Ms. Monika M. Machon
Mrs. Carolyn E. Maphies
Mr. Joseph L. Matovu
Mr. Arthur M. McCarthy
Mr. Peter J. McGee
Mr. Gary L. Mellard
Mrs. Peg Millard
Dr. Thomas G. Millard
Mrs. Pamela Miller
Ms. Ruth A. Mispagel
Mr. John E. Moenius
Mr. Charles C. Murphy
Mrs. Mary Margaret O'Laughlin
Mrs. Sally S. O'Neill
Mr. John E. Paino
Mr. Rudolph L. Pappert
Mr. Donald L. Pritchett
Mr. George F. Putney
Mr. Michael J. Quail
Mrs. Therese M. Ragsdale
Ms. Sue Richter
Mrs. Anne C. Ryan
Dr. Thomas M. Sack
Mr. Stephen B. Sarcone
Mr. John F. Schario
Mr. Mark J. Scott
Mr. Jose A. Somoza
Mr. William A. Staggs
Mr. Craig A. Stahl
Mr. John J. Stephens
Mr. James F. Stumpff
Mrs. Morrine F. Tauheed
Mrs. Ann K. Tollefson
Mr. Gerard A. Van Hoet
Mr. John R. Verhoff
Mr. William J. Wallisch
Ms. Bobbi J. Witt

1979

Mrs. Marsena M. Alley
Mrs. Christine A. Benedict
Mr. Robert L. Burke
Mr. Timothy M. Connealy
Mr. John J. Duchardt
Mr. Dwayne A. Dunbar
Mr. Kenneth R. Garrett Jr.
Mr. Keith D. Gehling
Mrs. Carla C. Gredell
Ms. Dianne E. Harvey
Mr. Randall J. Herr
Mr. Frank J. Hughes
Mr. Michael W. Jones
Mr. David P. Kean
Mr. David E. Kies
Mr. Stephen P. Larson
Mr. Mark G. Lawder
Ms. Teresa Mayhew Hess
Mr. Paul D. McCarthy
Mr. Peter W. McDonald
Mr. Thomas S. McGillin
Mr. John E. McMaster
Mrs. Sarah M. Mehl
Mr. Steven G. Mendenhall
Mr. Alvin F. Meyer
Mr. Brian M. O'Laughlin
Mr. James F. O'Neill
Ms. Carmen J. Quintero
Mr. Michael J. Ragsdale
Mr. Lane D. Ramey
Mr. P.J. Reardon
Mr. Mark A. Rinaldi
Ms. Joan McDonald-Smith
Mr. Rex M. Smith
Ms. Carol A. Spivey
Ms. Michele M. Swarts
Mr. James H. VandenBoom
Mrs. Diane M. VanThullenar

1978

Mr. Richard Anderson
Mr. Felix F. Arroyo
Mr. Paul G. Bakula
Mr. Andrew D. Becker
Mr. Larry S. Braddy
Mr. John R. Costello
Mrs. Jean M. Curry
Mr. Paul P. Denzer
Mr. Mark W. Deuel
Mr. Jesse M. Freeman Jr.
Ms. Suzette A. Glynn
Mr. Steven L. Harris
Mrs. Nina T. Hollabaugh
Mr. Marc A. Hollabaugh
Ms. Margaret M. Howard
Mr. Jerry C. Jones, C.P.M.
Mr. S. Gregory Kinney
Mrs. Jeanne B. Lancey
Mr. Parker A. Loveless
Mrs. Rebecca J. McGovern
Mr. Timothy J. McGovern
Mr. Michael J. Moran
Mr. Edward M. Ogan
Mr. Christopher J. Pagano
Dr. Mark J. Reddan
Mr. Richard A. Rice
Mrs. Maryanne L. Roepke
Ms. Aracelis Scarbrough
Ms. Mary M. Shine
Mr. Joe Slanina
Mr. Joseph P. Smith
Ms. Jeanne M. Summers
Mr. James A. Tiehen

1977

Mr. Michael Andrade
Mr. Thomas R. Barr
Mr. Gary L. Belske
Mr. Clifford R. Benedict Jr.
Mr. Christopher T. Bolin
Dr. Thomas P. Booy
Dr. John J. Brems
Mrs. Patricia Salazar Carmona
Mrs. Mary E. D'Antuono
Mrs. Elisa A. Fernholz
Mr. Robert Fernholz
Mr. Alan G. Franken
Mr. Jesse R. Frazier
Mr. Joseph R. Globoke
Mr. Jay D. Haden
Mr. John B. Harte
Rev. Paul M. Hartley
Mrs. Mary Beth Huskey
Mr. Paul A. Kies
Mrs. Maureen A. Kies
Mrs. Barbara W. Kramer
Mr. Dennis C. Lee
Mr. Dennis M. Maher
Ms. Ellen D. McCarthy
Mr. George F. McDonnell
Mr. Joseph P. McGillin
Mr. Patrick F. McNellis
Ms. Jean Bante Moore
Mr. Stephen J. Moore
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Muleski
Rev. Joseph F. Nassal Jr.
Mr. Richard L. Olliges
Mr. John J. Reichmeier Jr.
Mr. Stanley A. Rupp
Mr. Mark B. Schaefer
Mrs. Deborah Schmidt
Mr. Gregory J. Schmidt
Mrs. Mary T. Soptick
Mr. Thomas F. Soptick
Mr. Timothy F. Soptick
Ms. Patricia R. Summers
Mr. Robert L. Tritt
Mr. Frederick A. Tromans
Mrs. Janice M. Welsh
Mrs. Denise Wikiera
Mr. Richard J. Wikiera
Mr. Joseph M. Wittig

1976

Mr. William F. Askren
Mr. Charles M. Ball IV
Mr. Michael W. Beard
Mr. G. Harley Blosser
Mr. Francis J. Clifford II
Mr. Timothy J. Danahy
Mr. Joseph P. Diebold
Mrs. Susan B. Dobel
Mr. Mark A. Gast
Mr. Larry E. Glavas
Mr. J. Gregory Hainen
Mr. Larry D. Harris
Mr. Eugene H. Hayob
Mr. Mark T. Huppe
Dr. Mark J. Jostes
Mr. Richard J. Kramer
Mr. Michael A. Lawder
Mr. Robert E. Letterman
Mrs. Kathleen Maguire
Mr. David P. Marxkors
Mr. James L. Mason
Mr. John E. McCarthy Jr.
Mrs. Katherine R. McKee
Mr. Arthur W. McMaster
Mr. John M. Meier
Mr. Kevin E. Miller
Dr. Gregory E. Muleski
Mr. Timothy E. Noonan
Mr. Daniel S. O'Rourke
Rev. Stephen R. Parke
Mr. Philip P. Pernice
Mr. Christopher L. Powers
Mrs. Michele Ring Diebold
Mr. David R. Sauvey
Mrs. Jeanne M. Schaller
Mr. James M. Schloegel
Mr. John W. Schmidt
Mr. W. C. Shelton Jr.
Ms. Jan Holland Stacy
Mrs. Susan Thornhill Sweeney
Mr. David A. Vorbeck
Mr. Robert Wafstet
Mr. Robert E. Wahoff
Mr. Timothy D. Walkenhorst
Mr. Terrence G. Wall
Mrs. Patricia S. Walsh
Mrs. Mary Ann Garr Young

1975

Mr. Edward M. Allen
Mr. Arthur M. Baker II
Mr. B. Joseph Bertels
Mr. James R. Brennan
Mr. Willie Charles Bruce
Ms. Jennifer S. Calkins
Mr. Frank O. Campbell
Mrs. Jeanine M. Cindrich
Mr. John H. Clabaugh
Mr. Clarence F. Coppenbarger
Mr. Joseph M. Devlin
Mr. Richard C. Ditmars
Mr. James P. Donahue
Mr. Mark R. Douglas
Mr. Russel A. Eads
Mr. James R. Finnegan
Mr. William P. Gillespie
Mr. James R. Glessner
Dr. Matthew C. Gratton
Mr. John D. Gunn
Dr. Gladys G. Hankins
Mr. Alan J. Hipp
Mrs. Ann R. Hoy
Mr. J. Douglas Hoy II
Mr. Gene Huskey Jr.
Mr. Michael T. Kehoss
Mr. William M. Kerch
Mr. Gregory B. Larm
Mr. Dennis P. Lavery
Mrs. Mary A. Leahy Veenstra
Mr. Gerald F. Lee
Mr. Lawrence J. Linkul
Mrs. Sylvia B. Madden
Mr. Michael D. Martin
Mr. Paul J. McGovern Jr.
Mr. Joe K. McMahon Jr.
Mr. Arthur W. McNaughton
Mr. James A. Meador Jr.
Mr. Kenneth M. Mellard
Mr. Thomas J. Murphy
Ms. Elizabeth J. Nickel
Mr. John R. Orlowski
Mrs. Linda K. Poull
Mr. James M. Prevost
Ms. Connie F. Rasmussen
Mr. Richard W. Ratz
Mr. Daniel F. Reardon
Mr. Wade W. Reinhart, Jr.
Mrs. Marian W. Sauvey
Mr. August Schlafly III
Dr. Marion Cordes Shea
Mrs. Marny D. Sherman
Ms. Susan E. Taylor
Dr. Eldon A. Trame
Mr. Pasquale Trozzolo
Mr. Dennis L. Van Leeuwen
Mrs. JoAnn F. Walkenhorst
Mr. Patrick J. Weiland
Mrs. Jane Weiland

1974

Mr. Gayle Antle
Mr. Richard J. Bahner
Dr. Amy Bode
Mr. Michael J. Callahan
Mr. Gary F. Christian
Mrs. Carole N. Christie
Mr. Michael J. Cindrich Jr.
Mr. Kevin F. Clune
Mr. Anthony M. Crebbin
Mrs. Marianne C. Cummings
Mr. Thomas W. Cunniff
Peggy Sleater Curran
Ms. Victoria J. Dill
Mr. Michael T. Dobel
Mr. James P. Donnelly
Mr. Stephen D. Dunn
Mr. Kenneth G. Frerker
Mr. James T. Glynn
Mrs. Ellen M. Glynn
Mr. Jerry Grimaud
Mr. Terry M. Hair
Mrs. Marlene M. Hayob
Mrs. Linda L. Hennessy
Mr. John B. Hess
Mrs. Kathleen M. Hintz
Mr. Clarence H. Hoffman
Mr. Michael J. Kolakowski
Mr. Thomas A. Kusick
Mr. James P. Long
Mrs. Susan M. Long
Mr. John M. McEvoy
Mr. James M. McLaughlin
Mr. R. Willam McNealy III
Dr. Paul V. Niewrzel
Ms. Mary S. Orfali
Very Rev. William T. Oulvey SJ
Mr. J. Michael Perrot
Mr. Ronald J. Pimmel
Mr. Gary E. Podhorsky
Ms. Frances E. Reddis
Dr. Terrance P. Riordan
Mr. Matthew C. Sciuto
Mr. Ronald P. Shaffer
Mrs. Anna L. Siner
Mr. Larry F. Sisel
Mr. Mark R. Thomas
Mr. Dennis J. Thum
Mrs. Marilyn M. Tomasello
Mr. Craig R. Wakefield
Mr. David K. Welch
Mr. Thomas J. Whitacre

1973

Mr. Steven M. Borrini
Mr. W. Thad Bounds
Mr. Michael A. Bowen
Mr. Dennis A. Buchheit
Mr. Joseph M. Candelario
Mr. James G. Castellano
Mr. Robert J. Christie
Mrs. Candice E. Connealy
Mr. Robert W. Cotter
Mr. Dennis M. Cummings
Mr. Robert J. Dugan Jr.
Mr. James J. Filley
Mr. Carlo P. Gatti
Mr. James Gorman
Mr. Daniel J. Haake
Dr. Richard L. Haberberger Jr.
Mr. Carl J. Haberstroh
Mrs. Margaret M. Harris
Mr. Mark R. Harris
Mr. Joseph M. Henley
Mr. Robert M. Hensler II
Mr. Ronald J. Hercules
Mr. Daniel V. Hiatt
Mr. Michael D. Lewer
Mrs. Regina G. Lowry
Mrs. Antonina Marsh
Mr. Gerard F. McDonald
Mr. Donald E. Mueller
Dr. Alan J. Norton
Mr. John R. Oades
Mr. Robert G. Pape
Mr. Bhupendra K. Patel
Mr. Douglas P. Rundle
Father Steven Sallis
Mr. Michael O. Schmelzle
Ms. Constance M. Simmons
Mr. Thomas J. Simon
Mr. Michael R. Sirridge
Mr. Gary L. Smith
Mr. John W. Sondheim
Ms. Kathleen B. Springer
Ms. Elizabeth A. Sterbenz
Ms. Loretta L. Stevens
Dr. Patricia L. Stewart DVM
Mr. Michael D. Strohm
Mr. Rick Sullivan Jr.
Ms. Mary Christine Walsh
Mr. John D. Welsh

1972

Mr. Jackie Lee Adams
Mr. Daniel J. Barnard
Ms. Kathleen S. Behrens
Mr. Richard P. Brummel
Mr. Kevin J. Connealy
Mr. Edward W. Dinan III
Mr. James J. Gant
Mr. John H. Hanrahan
Mr. William A. Hart
Mr. John L. Hayob
Mr. Theodore F. Horning
Mrs. Martha T. Marin
Mr. Auris M. McGee, III
Mr. Francis T. McNamara
Mr. Robert T. Muleski
Mr. Robert A. Noonen
Mr. James R. Owens Jr.
Mr. Timothy P. Page
Mr. John P. Sarcone
Mr. David J. Schweitzer
Mr. Robert C. Seibert Jr.
Mr. Richard C. Seifert Jr.
Mr. Michael J. Serrone
Mr. Robert J. Sirchia
Rev. Robert H. Stewart
Mr. Roger J. Tilling
Mr. Arthur J. Ulrich

1971

Mr. Russell S. Ascheman
Mr. Patrick L. Barrett
Mr. William J. Bates
Mr. Thomas J. Beck Jr.
Mr. John O. Bell
Mr. Richard E. Blackburn
Mr. Philip E. Bower
Rev. Andrew W. Cryans Jr.
Mr. George S. DiCapo
Mr. Terrence P. Dunn
Mrs. Patricia R. Fogel
Dr. Terence A. Friskel
Mr. Robert J. Garagiola
Mr. Patrick J. Geschwind
Mr. Krystof J. Grochala
Mr. Richard T. Henry
Mr. Dennis Hercules
Mr. Thomas G. Holmes
Mr. Gregory M. Kratofil Sr.
Mr. Larry J. Lenahan
Mr. Paul A. Lombardo
Mr. Carl S. Long III
Mr. Justin C. Lowry
Mr. Kenneth L. Mantel
Mr. Robert L. McMaster
Mr. Joseph M. McShane
Mr. Howard F. Mermis
Mr. Joseph G. Miklovic, CPA
Mr. Bruce E. Moore
Mr. Alfred A. Peterfeso
Mr. Gary M. Puhl
Mr. Jon D. Robbins
Mr. Mark D. Rudloff
Mr. James W. Schaefer
Mr. James D. Schell
Mr. William B. Schmidt
Mr. Francis R. Shehan
Mr. Donald P. Siner
Mr. John Q. Springer Jr.
Mr. Joseph A. Stumpff
Mr. Reginald C. Thorpe

1970

Mr. James R. Adams
Mr. John C. Brownrigg
Mr. Thomas P. Conry
Mr. William H. Dunn Jr.
Mr. James C. Dyer IV
Dr. Lennis G. Echterling
Mr. Joseph T. Fahey
Mr. Thomas J. Fasl
Mr. John C. Finley
Mr. Dennis A. Green
Mr. Charles G. Haake III
Mr. Gerald C. Haake
Mr. Dennis P. Hogan III
Mr. Frank J. Hummel
Mr. Jerry M. Kammerdiener
Mr. Paul M. Klein, II
Mr. Michael J. Krueger
Mr. Kenneth J. Legenza
Mr. Michael J. Mac Murtrie
Mr. Tom J. Mannion
Mr. Lawrence M. Marchin
Dr. William L. Marx Jr.
Dr. Eugene F. McGill Jr.
Mr. Jon B. McKay
Mr. Harry E. Murphy Jr.
Mr. Michael H. O'Rourke
Mr. Jerry L. Probst
Mr. Frank M. Quinlan
Mr. J. Kent Reynolds Jr.
Mr. Timothy M. Riordan
Mr. Peter S. Skram
Mr. Michael Steffen
Dr. Michael J. Stellern
Mr. George M. Waters
Mr. Michael P. White
Mr. Robert J. White
Mr. Mark G. Witte
Dr. Mary L. Wylie
Mr. John S. Zeller

1969

Mr. Charles E. Allen
Mr. Wayne L. Babcock
Mr. Bruce Bade
Mr. Lawrence E. Boeding
Mr. Stephen M. Boos
Mr. William M. Brown
Mr. Anthony C. Carrollo
Mr. Joseph C. Chaves
Dr. Kent J. Cooper
Mr. Michael J. Day
Mr. Francis G. Delaney
Mr. Lawrence D. Dreiling
Mr. Daniel J. Esser
Rev. Bruce H. Forman
Mr. Lawrence J. Gibbons
Mr. Louis J. Gripka
Mr. Michael L. Hartzell
Dr. Robert F. Hegarty
Mr. Michael P. Hogan
Mr. James D. Huber
Mr. Murray Kast
Mr. David H. Kipper
Mr. Ronald L. Korte
The Rev. Dr. John F. Lavoe
Mr. Robert L. Lynch, Jr.
Dr. Lawrence J. Marnett
Mr. Robert F. McShane
Mr. John R. Meharry
Mr. Eugene J. Meiners
Mr. Edward W. Merz
Dr. James F. Mongoven
Mr. Stephen J. Moore
Dr. Eugene J. Mroz
Mr. Thomas J. Mullane
Mr. Kenneth R. Osborn
Mr. Lyle P. Phillips
Cmdr. Eugene M. Pinkelmann Jr.
Mr. Abdolreza Rastkar
Mr. Robert R. Rowland Jr.
Mr. Ronald E. Schwane
Mr. Thomas P. Smith
Mr. Timothy J. Smith
Mr. Raymond W. Sonnenberg
Mr. Lawrence S. Stimac
Mr. William H. Tebbe
Mr. Daniel G. Tobben
Mr. Gary L. Vontz
Mr. Robert W. Ziegler Jr.

1968

Mr. James E. Armbruster
Dr. Philip J. Bossert
Dr. Charles F. Breusing
Mr. Joseph G. Buehler
Mr. John M. Bushery
Mr. Frank T. Conley
Mr. Daniel P. Connealy
Mr. Paul A. Culotta
Mr. William S. DeLeonardis Jr.
Mr. Ronald J. Drabik
Mr. James E. Ehret
Dr. Kermit Fendler
Mr. Michael W. Frick
Mr. Michael T. Gabhart
Mr. Edgar M. Jennings
Mr. Lawrence E. Jones
Mr. Michael F. LaPorta
Mr. George E. Laurance
Mr. Mel J. Lavery
Mr. Ronald F. Luebben II
Mr. Emmett M. Magathan
Mr. Lawrence M. Maher
Mr. Kenneth W. Marx
Mr. Frank T. McCarthy
Mr. John R. McGrath
Mr. Joseph A. McLiney
Mr. Michael Merl
Dr. James M. Messmer
Mr. James L. Myers
Mr. Michael Nauman
Mr. Frank F. Nick Jr.
Mr. James F. O'Malley III
Dr. John E. Oxler Jr.
Hon. G. Joseph Pierron
Mr. Pierce W. Powers Jr.
Dr. T. Michael Ruddy
Mr. Louis B. Ruebelmann, CPA CFF
Dr. Lawrence A. Rues
Mr. James P. Schenkenberg
Mr. Gerald L. Schmitt
Dr. Michael B. Sheehan
Mr. Richard S. Sulzbach
Mr. J. David Whitaker
Mr. Felix J. Witkowicz

1967

Mr. Jerry J. Anselmo
Mr. John J. Bax
Mr. John W. Baxter
Mr. James R. Bird Jr.
Dr. Thomas J. Blanke
Mr. Charles W. Brady
Mr. Peter D. Brake
Mr. Hayden E. Claisse
Mr. Robert T. Crossley
Mr. Jack F. DeSimone
Mr. Jack L. Hardgree
Mr. Patrick H. Hughes
Mr. Richard F. Kalich
Mr. John L. Krabbe
Mr. James J. Lisson
Dr. James J. McCabe Jr.
Mr. Michael J. McGrath
Mr. H. Alexander McLellan III
Mr. James W. McManus
Mr. Michael E. Moore
Mr. Dennis J. Owens
Dr. Lawrence F. Padberg
Dr. Terry A. Pickett
Mr. Michael A. Quinn
Mr. John S. Raydo
Mr. Frank G. Schlautman
Mr. Gary F. Scholtes
Paul J. Smith, Ed.D.
Mr. Norman J. Thomas Jr.

1966

Mr. Clifford J. Alexander
Mr. Alfred T. Banfield Jr.
Mr. Robert J. Banken
Mr. Brian J. Barden
Mr. Joseph F. Bartley III
Mr. Michael E. Becker
Dr. Robert Braun
Mr. J. Michael Bruno
Mr. Gerald J. Cavanaugh
Mr. David G. Fitzpatrick
Mr. John J. Frein
Dr. James E. Griffin, III
Dr. Robert Haskey
Mr. Lawrence J. Hickey
Mr. Richard L. Hoover
Mr. George C. Kopp
Mr. Carl A. LaSala
Mr. Michael M. Linholm
Mr. David A. Lorenz
Mr. Stephen C. Mayer
Mr. Thomas A. McDonnell
Mr. Edward B. McKee III
Mr. Donald E. Mulik
Mr. David C. Ostermeyer
Mr. Charles H. Plague
Mr. Leo W. Reding
Mr. Thomas W. Scofield
Mr. James M. Stacy
Mr. Phillip F. Stambaugh
Dr. Kurt F. Strobach
Dr. Michael P. Wachter
Mr. Dennis B. Wills

1965

Mr. A. Anthony Albers
Mr. Michael P. Boyce
Mr. William J. Conrick
Mr. Frank A. Duma
Mr. Charles L. Dunlap
Mr. Lawrence E. Engel
Mr. George F. Fague
Mr. Robert A. Florance
Mr. Alan E. Fuchs
Mr. James B. Grant
Mr. Richard D. Grawer
Mr. Michael J. Hewitt
Mr. Edward J. Holland Jr.
Mr. Carl A. Jansen Jr.
Mr. Donald B. Jestel
Mr. William J. Joyce
Mr. James H. Kessler Jr.
Mr. Robert L. Kuhnlein
Mr. Sam L. Lombardo
Mr. Robert J. Metzger
Mr. Harold C. Nyberg
Mr. Daniel S. Rebeck
Mr. Stephen L. Retherford
Dr. James J. Riley Jr.
Mr. Daniel J. Roe
Mr. Robert D. Rowan
Mr. Lawrence D. Seck
Mr. Jack R. Selzer

1964

Mr. Gary L. Andrew
Mr. Marcel A. Baadte
Mr. Ralph C. Bishop
Mr. Thomas M. Bradshaw
Mr. Joseph A. Carroll
Mr. Peter M. Churchman
Mr. Michael F. Cleary
Mr. Stephen H. Dunphy
Mr. Joseph J. Engroff
Mr. Timothy J. Evans
Mr. Robert E. Fallon
Mr. Thomas J. Fisch
Mr. Thomas F. Fisher
Dr. Thomas W. Frew
Dr. Robert T. Gibbons Jr.
Mr. John G. Houlehan
Mr. Fred L. Huse
Mr. Edwin L. Kaiser Jr.
Mr. Joseph J. Kolich
Mr. Edward J. Lemon
Mr. Richard H. Leung
Mr. Charles A. Luckett
Mr. John F. Marx Jr.
Mr. John T. Maxwell
Mr. Thomas A. McCullough
Dr. James E. Millard
Dr. Gerald L. Muehlberger
Mr. Julius M. Oswald
Mr. Thomas J. Peneski
Col. Richard L. Purdon
Mr. Dennis C. Rabbitt
Mr. M. Terence Reardon
Mr. Robert E. Reiter
Mr. John F. Rozum
Dr. Philip R. Schenkenberg
Dr. Paul E. Schoen Jr.
Mr. Richard W. Witthar
Dr. Frank G. Yeh
Dr. Darrell E. Zeller

1963

Anonymous
Dr. William L. Anthes
Mr. Anthony W. Bartels Jr.
Mr. Francis J. Bax
Dr. Edward L. Biersmith III
Mr. James G. Blake
Mr. William R. Bockelman
Mr. Norman J. Coakley Jr.
Mr. Robert W. Collins
Dr. Robert T. Dell'Orco
Mr. Richard S. Doherty
Dr. Michael F. Donnelly
Dr. Gerald E. Gannon
Mr. R. McRae Geschwind
Dr. Kevin A. Gratton
Mr. William J. Griffith
Mr. James F. Hughes
Mr. Robert J. Kalinich
Mr. Donald E. Kautzky
Mr. Daniel J. Kennedy Jr.
Mr. Michael A. Kleinman
Mr. James A. Kostoryz
Mr. Andrew L. Malcolm
Mr. John A. Marchin
Mr. Michael F. Meagher, C.P.M.
Mr. Lawrence J. Meyers
Mr. James D. Rice
Mr. Robert E. Richardson
Mr. Thomas M. Sarsfield
Mr. Michael F. Schlegel
Mr. Joseph A. Sipes
Mr. William H. Small
Mr. Robert L. Steen
Mr. Samuel A. Thomas
Mr. Edward J. VanLeeuwen
Mr. Ronald G. Walleck
Mr. John P. Wintrol

1962

Dr. James B. Casey Jr.
Mr. Patrick J. Clarke
Mr. Harry Dunphy Jr.
Mr. Martin J. Flaherty Jr.
Mr. James A. Goethe
Mr. John F. Hannigan
Mr. Walter W. Howland
Dr. Joseph M. Jaklevic
Dr. Lawrence M. Lampton
Mr. Joseph D. Oxler Jr.
Mr. Timothy R. Sullivan
Mr. Eugene M. Zupanec

1961

Mr. Thomas J. Audley
Mr. Spencer J. Brown
Mr. Maurice C. Carey
Mr. James P. Devine
Mr. Tony Dill
Mr. Robert J. Ehrnman
Mr. James F. Flanagan
MG (Ret) Albert E. Gorsky
Mr. Michael C. Hays
Dr. Charles D. Herzon
Mr. Richard J. Klein
Mr. John J. Landers
Mr. Terrence J. McNerney
Dr. Charles R. Moran
Dr. Robert E. Morhart
Mr. Kenneth S. O'Daniel
Mr. Bernard P. Richter
Mr. William A. Rutledge
Mr. James L. Seck
Mr. Charles E. Shumate
Dr. John F. Sieckhaus
Mr. John W. Wurzer
Dr. Stephen A. Ziller Jr.

1960

Mr. Robert J. Allen
Mr. Francis L. Barkofske
Mr. Richard P. Bruening
Mr. Robert Castaneda
Dr. Chatten Cowherd
Mr. Edward W. Cunningham
Mr. Paul J. DeGeorge
Mr. Friedrich O. Gastreich
Mr. Donald J. Goodwin
Mr. John J. Hager
Mr. Robert J. Henze
Mr. Richard J. Higgins
Mr. Lawrence B. Hughes
Dr. Richard K. Jeck Jr.
Mr. Thomas M. Kammerer
Dr. John J. Kelly
Mr. Peter J. Long Jr.
Mr. Richard J. McCarthy
Mr. Salvatore J. Privitera
Mr. David K. Richards
Mr. Robert K. Ring
Mr. Richard D. Shaw
Mr. Thomas J. Stack
Dr. James M. Stedman
Rev. Thomas W. Wiederholt
Mr. Theodore M. Zahn

1959

Rev. Paul R. Alderman
Mr. Paul F. Bannister
Dr. James W. Bethel
Mr. Newton A. Bonino
Mr. John E. Buehler
Mr. Charles E. Eklund
Dr. Kenneth A. Flowers
Mr. Richard L. Hair
Mr. John E. Hayes Jr.
Mr. William R. Hornbeck Jr.
Dr. Robert R. Kanard
Mr. James L. Kenworthy
Mr. Robert W. McGowan
Mr. Vincent C. McGuire
Mr. Edward McGurren
Dr. Terence McQueeny
Mr. Joseph M. Medina
Mr. Gerard J. Meiners
Mr. Michael G. O'Flaherty
Mr. Thomas P. O'Sullivan III
Mr. William E. Orrick
Mr. John E. Redmond
Dr. Richard F. Roth
Mr. Richard T. Scherzer Jr.
Mr. Charles L. Schorgl
Mr. Nicholas A. Tomasic
Mr. Robert P. Wagner
Dr. John D. Waller
Mr. David C. Winslow

1958

Mr. James A. Balestrere
Mr. David L. Biersmith
Mr. Jerome Cooke
Mr. C. Andrew Coomes
Dr. Thomas A. Coppinger
Mr. Aubrey W. Dickerson
Mr. Henry A. Fallon
Mr. James P. Fern Jr.
Mr. Charles J. Fraas Jr.
Mr. Stanley C. Garnett
Mr. Charles M. Gosselin Sr.
Mr. Raymond P. Grosko
Rev. Roger W. Hough
Mr. Joseph E. Hueser
Mr. Edward F. Hughes III
Mr. Richard A. Jacobs
Dr. Donald J. Klein Sr.
Mr. David E. Lauck, Sr.
Mr. Richard J. Maurer
Dr. Dennis E. McDonnell
Mr. George J. McLiney Jr.
Mr. J. Paul McNulty
Mr. Mike F. Mulligan
Mr. Joseph F. Nemecek Jr.
Mr. Franklin C. Ordonio
Mr. David Stark
Mr. Robert L. Switzer, Sr.
Mr. William M. Wallace
Mr. John R. Wilhoit
Mr. Charles B. Wonderly

1957

Mr. Harry V. Bland Jr.
Hon. J. Patrick Brazil
Mr. Edward L. FitzGerald
Mr. C. Royce Fugate
Dr. Gerald F. Geiger
Mr. James F. Gleeson
Mr. Bernard J. Glenn
Hon. James F. Karl
Mr. John J. Krivas
Mr. George A. Lucas Jr.
Rev. John J. McCormack
Mr. James W. Murphy
Dr. Grattan P. Murphy
Mr. Paul J. O'Connell III
Mr. Richard M. Ong, CLU
Mr. Lambert A. Padberg Jr.
Mr. John J. Palmisano
Mr. Walter J. Rieger
Mr. Richard J. Teahan
Dr. John E. Thiel
Mr. Clement A. Zind

1956

Ms. Friederun G. Boone
Mr. James D. Buche
Mr. Wilfred F. Declercq
Dr. Francis R. Galiano
Mr. Eugene A. Hess
Dr. Robert F. Himmelberg
Mr. Bernard E. Jacquinot
Dr. Robert C. Jaklevic
Mr. Matthew T. Kearney
Mr. Robert J. Lacey
Mr. George W. Lehman Jr.
Mr. Robert J. Lyon
Mr. John P. McCloskey
Mr. Howard A. Mischlich
Dr. James J. Muehlberger
Dr. Fred T. Nobrega
Mr. Charles E. O'Brien Jr.
Mr. William F. O'Neill
Mr. John M. Seiber
Dr. Firmin E. Snodell
Mr. G. Robert Tumino
Dr. Dale D. Watts
Mr. John R. Wempe
Mr. Robert L. Yeats

1955

Mr. Carlo La Bella
Dr. John C. Moore
Dr. Florian A. Muckenthaler
Mr. Cleo H. Muller
Mr. Richard K. Poettgen
Dr. James W. Rice
Mr. Jerry E. Symmonds
Mr. Richard W. Taylor
Mr. Hubert B. Willman

1954

Mr. Charles J. Adams
Mr. Sid E. Bordman
Mr. John K. Burge Sr.
Mr. Jerome F. Burke
Mr. Louis S. Byrd
Mr. Donald L. Chapman
Mr. Bernard J. Connor Jr.
Mr. James B. Friedl
Mr. Paul A. Heilman
Mr. Jerry Hughes
Mr. Paul A. Lillig
Mr. John J. Martin Jr.
Mr. William R. McAuliffe
+Mr. Clarence A. McMahon, Jr.

1953

Dr. Phillip L. Accardo
Mr. Sanford L. Cohn
+Mr. Sidney M. Cooke Jr.
Mr. John D. Denzer
Mr. George J. Frye
Mr. James L. Glenski
Mr. Thomas F. Growney
Mr. Vern L. Heiman
Mr. Louis J. Heitlinger
Mr. Walter F. Maley
Mr. Kenneth J. Meulemans
Mr. John I. Moran
Mr. John M. O'Hare
Mr. John J. Reichmeier
Mr. Robert J. Reintjes Sr.
Mr. Jerome J. Roach
+Mr. Arlie D. Vaughn

1952

Dr. Manuel P. Berriozabal
Mr. James P. Connaughton
Mr. Richard B. Connor
Mr. Charles J. Himmelberg III
Mr. D. Victor Hodes
Mr. Bernard J. Judge
Mr. John J. Jurcyk Jr.
Mr. Leroy N. Kievlan
+Mr. Paul A. Larson
Mr. Edmond J. McElligott
Mr. Herbert J. Meagher Jr.
Mr. Richard W. Miller
Dr. Eugene G. Podrebarac
+Mr. G. Michael Putthoff
Mr. John V. Smith
Gen. (Ret.) John G. Sullivan
Mr. Philip J. White

1951

Mr. Charles C. Bowles
Mr. Daniel G. Brock
Mr. Robert E. Cox
Dr. Timothy T. J. Dalton
Mr. John L. Fitzgerald Jr.
Mr. James C. Helliker
Mr. Joseph A. Lastelic
Dr. Eugene J. Laughlin
Mr. Daniel J. Marra
Mr. Paul F. Monteil Jr.
Mr. Hugh Nugent
Mr. Joseph F. Pisciotta
Mr. James M. Quinlan
Mr. Frank A. Toplikar

1950

Mr. W. Robert Aylward
Mr. Daniel A. Breen Jr.
Mr. Harold R. Brummel
Mr. G. Barney Byard, CLU
Mr. Eugene J. Cole
+Dr. Thomas J. Fritzlen
Lt. Col. Theodore J. Heller
Mr. Thomas C. Mauer
Mr. John E. Schultz
+Mr. John J. Wirtz

1949

Mr. Robert E. Clune
Mr. Victor S. Cropis
Mr. Robert A. Cunningham, Sr.
Mr. Richard P. Deitchman
Mr. Arthur E. Graham
Mr. John H. Henke
Mr. Thomas H. Hodes
Mr. Robert W. Locke

1948

Mr. Patrick J. Clune Sr.
Mr. Darwin Gervais
Mr. Joseph C. Kuestersteffen
Mr. August V. Spallo

1947

Dr. John I. Hense
Mr. Lawrence W. McManus

1946

Mr. John H. Fisher
Mr. Joseph P. Vowells

1944

Mr. James T. Kehoe Jr.

1943

Mr. Clayton Byam

1942

Bro. John G. Doran, CSC
Dr. William J. Rees

1940

Mr. Lawrence W. O'Brien